Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi
| Internet Wi-Fi in rooms | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Sports activities Hiking | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi Governador Celso Ramos is located just 0.9 km from the Palmas Beach and merely a 10-minute walk from the Santa Cruz de Anhatomirim Fortress. This spacious 82 m² apartment can host up to 7 guests.
The centre of Governador Celso Ramos is reachable within a 25-minute walking distance. The apartment is 2.2 km from the Calheiros Beach.
Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the 2-room Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi, which is equipped with bath sheets. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.
For your convenience, this property comprises a fully-equipped kitchen with tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware provided.
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz Airport59 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Hiking
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Palmas Beach, placed 12 minutes' walk away. Other sights are de Calheiros Beach (2.2 km) as well as Santa Cruz de Anhatomirim Fortress (0.8 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi?
It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book this spacious Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi?
A stay at this spacious Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi begins at $141. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi?
Guests of Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
Guests staying at this apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Vo Nezinha Cafe, which has earned a remarkable 10/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Cataucho is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi exactly?
This spacious Apartamento Novo Aconchegante Em Palmas / Wifi consists of 82 square meters.